Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam
Oostknollendam
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:00
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
20:00
Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum
Enschede
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Amicitia Theater
Sneek
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
20:00
Evenementenhal Hardenberg
Hardenberg
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
De Zwaan
Uitgeest
20:00
Eek en Ruijgrok
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:00
Kukeleku
Horst
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Zalencentrum de Treemter
Balk
20:00
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Theater het Pakhuis
Hoorn
20:00
BaronTheater
Opende
20:00
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:00
Theater Top
Bemmel
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
vrijdag 30 november 2012
20:00
Eric Koller
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Eric Koller
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam, Oostknollendam
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Eric Koller
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Eric Koller
De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
Eric Koller
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Eric Koller
De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:00
Eric Koller
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Eric Koller
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
20:00
Eric Koller
Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Eric Koller
Crown theater, Aalsmeer
20:00
Eric Koller
Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum, Enschede
20:00
Eric Koller
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:00
Eric Koller
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole
Amicitia Theater, Sneek
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Guido Weijers - De oudejaarsconference 2012
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater De Verbeelding, Purmerend
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Evenementenhal Hardenberg, Hardenberg
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B.
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:00
Jochen Otten
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Jochen Otten
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Jochen Otten
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Jochen Otten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jochen Otten
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:00
Jochen Otten
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Jochen Otten
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Jochen Otten
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Jochen Otten
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Jochen Otten
C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Jochen Otten
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Jochen Otten
Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
20:00
Jochen Otten
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Jochen Otten
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Jochen Otten
Het Klooster, Woerden
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen
De Zwaan, Uitgeest
20:00
Kamagurka - Sprook
Eek en Ruijgrok, Eindhoven
Kamagurka - Sprook
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Kukeleku, Horst
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Lebbis
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Lebbis
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Lebbis
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Lebbis
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Lebbis
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Lebbis
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour
Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Liesbeth List - 70 jaar Liesbeth
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Zalencentrum de Treemter, Balk
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Mezz, Breda
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Margriet Bolding
Theater het Pakhuis, Hoorn
20:00
Margriet Bolding
BaronTheater, Opende
20:00
Margriet Bolding
Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:00
Margriet Bolding
Theater Top, Bemmel
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk?
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide