CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -380
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 19 jan
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
vr 20 jan
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Den Horinck
Asse
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
20:00
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
1
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
C.C. De Gulden Zonne
Hooglede
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater De Kring
Houten
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Theater de wildeman
Linschoten
20:00
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
1
20:00
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
za 21 jan
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
de lepelaar
jisp
20:00
De Meiboom
Krabbendijke
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:00
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
20:00
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer

donderdag 19 januari 2012

20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle

vrijdag 20 januari 2012

20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Laat ze maar komen (2e seizoen) Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Murth Mossel Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. Den Horinck, Asse
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater Kulturhus, Borne
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
20:00
Stefan Pop - Popaganda BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S BREStheater, Brielle
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Thijs Maas - Genade Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Stefan Pop - Popaganda Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
1
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Anne van Rijn Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Thijs Kemperink Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - De Grote Internationale C.C. De Gulden Zonne, Hooglede
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Theater De Kring, Houten
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Veerle Malschaert - Overleef je partner Theater de wildeman, Linschoten
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Daniël Samkalden Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
1
20:00
Brokstukken - Three times a lady Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Jeroen Leenders - Sorry, ik ben Jeroen Leenders Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Gili - Iedereen paranormaal C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle

zaterdag 21 januari 2012

20:00
Anuar - Gedreven TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner Chassé Theater, Breda
1
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Jörgen Raymann C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
Superlatief (reprise) Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S de lepelaar, jisp
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen De Meiboom, Krabbendijke
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Gino Sancti - 13 jaar - best of C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
20:00
Anne van Rijn Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. Nova, Wetteren
20:00
Johan Goossens - maandag Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Pagina -380