Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Cultura
Ede
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Musis
Arnhem
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Het Perron
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Boom
Boom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Velinx
Tongeren
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
ACU
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Markant Uden
Uden
19:45
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
14:15
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:00
Prinsentuin
Leeuwarden
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
vrijdag 28 mei 2010
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
zaterdag 29 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Nova, Wetteren
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cultura, Ede
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 30 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
maandag 31 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
Kees Torn
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
dinsdag 01 juni 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Musis, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket - Van Hunebed tot Hyves
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Parktheater, Eindhoven
woensdag 02 juni 2010
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
donderdag 03 juni 2010
Ronald Snijders - Verkeerde Benen
Het Perron, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Boom, Boom
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hete vrede
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
vrijdag 04 juni 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Velinx, Tongeren
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hete vrede
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Comedytrain
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
20:30
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 05 juni 2010
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Paul Merton
ACU, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hete vrede
Markant Uden, Uden
19:45
Patrick Neumann
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:30
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Chassé Theater, Breda
21:00
Droog Brood
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
zondag 06 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
14:15
Patrick Neumann
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Prinsentuin, Leeuwarden
maandag 07 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Guido Weijers
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 08 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
woensdag 09 juni 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden