Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
C.C. Cromwiel
Steenbergen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Musis
Arnhem
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
C.C. 't Bruggeske
Kapellen, Antwerpen
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Groene Engel
Oss
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
vrijdag 19 maart 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. Cromwiel, Steenbergen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Klooster, Woerden
zaterdag 20 maart 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Kulturhus, Borne
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Ernesto en Marcellino / Wilfried Finkers
Dok6, Panningen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Begijn le Bleu, Flamingo's in de polder
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
zondag 21 maart 2010
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
maandag 22 maart 2010
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Jörgen Raymann
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
dinsdag 23 maart 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Flint, Amersfoort
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Chassé Theater, Breda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Hete vrede
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 24 maart 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Posttheater, Arnhem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
donderdag 25 maart 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Musis, Arnhem
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater De Veste, Delft
Daniël Arends
Diligentia, Den Haag
Hete vrede
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Bruggeske, Kapellen, Antwerpen
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Groene Engel, Oss
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Samba Schutte - Je Maintiendrai
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Cabarestafette
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch, Laat niets van waarde achter
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 26 maart 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
BREStheater, Brielle
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer