Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Diligentia
Den Haag
Spant!
Bussum
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Musis
Arnhem
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
woensdag 17 februari 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
donderdag 18 februari 2010
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Een Avondje Bergkamp
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Alex Roeka - Beet van Liefde
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Diligentia, Den Haag
Hete vrede
Spant!, Bussum
Daniël Arends
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 20 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
21:00
Comedy Train- De Top Van De Nederlandse Stand-Up C
Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Hete vrede
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Jurk! (Draadstaal) - Avondjurk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 21 februari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
maandag 22 februari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
dinsdag 23 februari 2010
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Cabarestafette
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk