Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Diligentia
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Spant!
Bussum
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Speeldoos
Vught
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Meerpaal
Dronten
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
woensdag 17 februari 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Diligentia, Den Haag
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Acda en de Munnik
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
donderdag 18 februari 2010
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater De Veste, Delft
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Alex Roeka - Beet van Liefde
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Een Avondje Bergkamp
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Daniël Arends
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hete vrede
Spant!, Bussum
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Speeldoos, Vught
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
zaterdag 20 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Jurk! (Draadstaal) - Avondjurk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Hete vrede
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
21:00
Comedy Train- De Top Van De Nederlandse Stand-Up C
Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
zondag 21 februari 2010
20:00
Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 22 februari 2010
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 23 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk