Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Markant Uden
Uden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Cultuurfabriek
Sijsele
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Musis
Arnhem
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
zaterdag 16 januari 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Nymfomannen - Niet Schieten!
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zondag 17 januari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
maandag 18 januari 2010
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 19 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater De Veste, Delft
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
woensdag 20 januari 2010
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Dorine Wiersma
Metropool, Hengelo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 21 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Arie Koomen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
Hete vrede
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 22 januari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Cultuurfabriek, Sijsele
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Musis, Arnhem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis