Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Flint
Amersfoort
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Groene Engel
Oss
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Musis
Arnhem
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
De Reggehof
Goor
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Diligentia
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
woensdag 31 maart 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Acda en de Munnik
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 01 april 2010
20:30
Vos & Vogels, Marmot met appeltaart
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Flint, Amersfoort
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Veste, Delft
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Groene Engel, Oss
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
vrijdag 02 april 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Chassé Theater, Breda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Ellen Dikker
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Musis, Arnhem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
zaterdag 03 april 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
kamps en kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hete vrede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
maandag 05 april 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
dinsdag 06 april 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Veste, Delft
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 07 april 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Reggehof, Goor
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans genoeg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Flint, Amersfoort
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
donderdag 08 april 2010
00:00
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de nacht...
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam