Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Chassé Theater
Breda
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Het Klooster
Woerden
De Schakel
Gilze
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Zalencentrum De Lockhorst
Sliedrecht
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Hoftheater
Raalte
Flint
Amersfoort
De Weijer
Boxmeer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
BREStheater
Brielle
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Boulevard Zandvoort
Zandvoort
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Zaantheater
Zaandam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
dinsdag 10 november 2009
Dedication
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
woensdag 11 november 2009
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Guido Weijers
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal e.a. - En noem het maar vri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
donderdag 12 november 2009
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Dedication
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Freek de Jonge
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Nina de la Croix, Alles kan kapot
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 13 november 2009
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
LoungeM Comedy Sake
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Schudden - Ruis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Klooster, Woerden
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
De Schakel, Gilze
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
zaterdag 14 november 2009
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Zalencentrum De Lockhorst, Sliedrecht
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
21:00
Pieter Derks - Waan
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Freek de Jonge
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Brommers kiek'n (Reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Flamingo's in de polder
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Hard Gras on Tour
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Hoftheater, Raalte
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Flint, Amersfoort
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
BREStheater, Brielle
zondag 15 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Boulevard Zandvoort, Zandvoort
maandag 16 november 2009
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
dinsdag 17 november 2009
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend