Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Rotonde
Borger
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Musis
Arnhem
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Cultuurfabriek
Sijsele
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
`t Patronaat
Mierlo
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Flint
Amersfoort
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Reehorst
Ede
De Boodschap
Rijen
Chassé Theater
Breda
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
donderdag 21 januari 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Daniël Arends
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Chassé Theater, Breda
vrijdag 22 januari 2010
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Rotonde, Borger
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Musis, Arnhem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Stenge, Heinkenszand
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:15
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser (reprise)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Cultuurfabriek, Sijsele
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Daniël Arends
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
zaterdag 23 januari 2010
Niet Schieten!
`t Patronaat, Mierlo
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Bart Rijnink
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Flint, Amersfoort
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Reehorst, Ede
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Boodschap, Rijen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
zondag 24 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 25 januari 2010
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
De Meerpaal, Dronten
dinsdag 26 januari 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
woensdag 27 januari 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Daniël Arends
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel