Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Posttheater
Arnhem
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Weijer
Boxmeer
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
17:30
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
So What!
Gouda
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Posttheater
Arnhem
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Klooster
Woerden
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
woensdag 22 september 2010
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Eric van Sauers
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
donderdag 23 september 2010
20:30
Max Douw
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Ronald Snijders - Verkeerde Benen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Eric van Sauers
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af
M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:15
Jan Jaap van der Wal & Rosa Ensemble - De kellner
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
vrijdag 24 september 2010
20:30
Niet Schieten!
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Micha Wertheim - Voor de Zoveelste keer
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper
Theater De Veste, Delft
Ronald Snijders - Verkeerde Benen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Harry Glotzbach - El Niño
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
zaterdag 25 september 2010
20:30
Niet Schieten!
Werftheater, Utrecht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Micha Wertheim - Voor de Zoveelste keer
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Roy Aernouts
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Ronald Snijders - Verkeerde Benen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Leon van der Zanden
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Kamps En Kamps
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle (reprise)
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
17:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 (reprise)
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
dinsdag 28 september 2010
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
woensdag 29 september 2010
20:30
Silvester
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Youp van 't Hek
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Op Sterk Water
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
donderdag 30 september 2010
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Silvester
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:30
Harry Glotzbach - El Niño
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Pieter Derks
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
vrijdag 01 oktober 2010
20:30
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste
Werftheater, Utrecht
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Niet Schieten!
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Schudden
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Ronald Smink
So What!, Gouda
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer
Posttheater, Arnhem
Youp van 't Hek
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
20:30
Vincent Bijlo
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Sara Kroos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Concours om de Wim Sonneveldprijs 2010 Finalistent
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
zaterdag 02 oktober 2010
20:30
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Niet Schieten!
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Ronald Snijders - Verkeerde Benen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Claudia de Breij - Hete Vrede
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer
Posttheater, Arnhem
Youp van 't Hek
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric
Het Klooster, Woerden
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010
De Weijer, Boxmeer
zondag 03 oktober 2010
Nico Dijkshoorn & Leon Verdonschot - Ook Voor Vrou
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
dinsdag 05 oktober 2010
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Nico Dijkshoorn & Leon Verdonschot - Ook Voor Vrou
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Yora Rienstra
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
woensdag 06 oktober 2010
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer
Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
André Manuel
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher - Afijn
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Daniël Arends / Emilio Guzman
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
donderdag 07 oktober 2010
20:30
André Manuel
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:15
Roué Verveer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel