Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Groene Engel
Oss
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Musis
Arnhem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Reggehof
Goor
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
De Muze
Noordwijk
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
woensdag 31 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 01 april 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Vos & Vogels, Marmot met appeltaart
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Groene Engel, Oss
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Veste, Delft
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Flint, Amersfoort
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
vrijdag 02 april 2010
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Ellen Dikker
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Chassé Theater, Breda
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Musis, Arnhem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
zaterdag 03 april 2010
Hete vrede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
kamps en kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
maandag 05 april 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
dinsdag 06 april 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 07 april 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans genoeg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Reggehof, Goor
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Flint, Amersfoort
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 08 april 2010
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Muze, Noordwijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo