Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
23:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
C.C. De Werft
Geel
De Speeldoos
Vught
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Reggehof
Goor
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Pathé Buitenhof
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Omval
Diemen
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Pook
Oostknollendam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
woensdag 30 september 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Dedication
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
donderdag 01 oktober 2009
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Niet Schieten!
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Mylou Frencken: Uit Bed TRY OUT
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:30
Droog Brood (Een Frisse Wind)
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Dedication
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
vrijdag 02 oktober 2009
23:00
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Micha Wertheim
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jörgen Raymann
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Dedication
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
21:00
Cameretten voorronde
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
zaterdag 03 oktober 2009
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
C.C. De Werft, Geel
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
De Speeldoos, Vught
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Ronald Goedemondt met 'Dedication'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:00
Kasper van Kooten
Dok6, Panningen
Jörgen Raymann
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Carolien Borgers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
zondag 04 oktober 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
maandag 05 oktober 2009
Hard Gras on Tour
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 06 oktober 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Reggehof, Goor
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Daniël Arends
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
woensdag 07 oktober 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Dedication
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
donderdag 08 oktober 2009
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Sara Kroos - Boheems
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Dedication
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
vrijdag 09 oktober 2009
20:00
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Howard Komproe
Pathé Buitenhof, Den Haag
Hard Gras on Tour
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Een Avondje Bergkamp
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Dedication
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Cabarestafette
Flint, Amersfoort
zaterdag 10 oktober 2009
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
19:45
Roy Aernouts
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Pook, Oostknollendam
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Hard Gras on Tour
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Dedication
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
zondag 11 oktober 2009
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel