Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Het Klooster
Woerden
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Flint
Amersfoort
Figi Theater
Zeist
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Singer Theater
Laren
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Munttheater
Weert
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
De Spiegeltent
Gouda
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
donderdag 19 maart 2009
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Hassan's Angels
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Footloose
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Anuar
Het Klooster, Woerden
21:00
Sonnema Comedy Tour
EKKO, Utrecht
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
vrijdag 20 maart 2009
Sara Kroos - Bries
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:30
Sophie van Hoytema
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:30
André Manuel - Voor God noch vaderland
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Footloose
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Flint, Amersfoort
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
Figi Theater, Zeist
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jörgen Raymann
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
zaterdag 21 maart 2009
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Hassan's Angels
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - dagbraken
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Singer Theater, Laren
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
22:00
Comedy Train Late Night
Luxor Live, Arnhem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Koller
Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Begijn Le Bleu - Flamingo's in de Polder
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
zondag 22 maart 2009
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Munttheater, Weert
maandag 23 maart 2009
Onno Innemee - Wie heeft Onno Innemee vermoord?
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 24 maart 2009
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Alex Agnew - More Human than Human
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Bries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
De Spiegeltent, Gouda
Footloose
Agnietenhof, Tiel
woensdag 25 maart 2009
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater De Veste, Delft
Koller
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Simplon, Groningen
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem