Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Mezz
Breda
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Chassé Theater
Breda
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
013
Tilburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
donderdag 08 mei 2008
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Theater De Veste, Delft
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Enge Buren
Mezz, Breda
20:15
C3
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 09 mei 2008
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Kristel Zweers
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
De Bloeiende Maagden
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zaterdag 10 mei 2008
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Sara Kroos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:00
Enge Buren
Metropool, Hengelo
Claudia de Breij: iClaudia
Chassé Theater, Breda
Acda en de Munnik
Spant!, Bussum
zondag 11 mei 2008
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 12 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 13 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
woensdag 14 mei 2008
Wouter Deprez
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Daniel Arends - Cabaret
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Daniël Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
Comedy Explosion
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 15 mei 2008
20:30
Wouter Deprez
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Jeroen Bouwhuis: Thuis!
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Enge Buren
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
C3
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
vrijdag 16 mei 2008
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
zaterdag 17 mei 2008
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Enge Buren
Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Ellen Dikker
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Andre Manuel & De Ketterse Fanfare
Hedon, Zwolle
zondag 18 mei 2008
20:15
Hetty Heyting
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Herman van Veen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
dinsdag 20 mei 2008
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 21 mei 2008
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 22 mei 2008
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Sara Kroos
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
Pieter Derks
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Enge Buren
013, Tilburg
20:15
Brokstukken / Intgeniep / Paulien Cornelisse
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 23 mei 2008
20:15
Tineke Schouten
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Roy Aernouts
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Jörgen Raymann
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Enge Buren
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Droog Brood
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
De Lama's
Chassé Theater, Breda
Claudia de Breij
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
zaterdag 24 mei 2008
20:15
Tineke Schouten
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kleinkunstkeuken De Kip
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Droog Brood
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
De Lama's
Chassé Theater, Breda
zondag 25 mei 2008
20:30
Octavia
Theater PePijn, Den Haag