Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Skâns
Gorredijk
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Zalencentrum De Lockhorst
Sliedrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Eendracht
Gemert
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
14:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
De Unie
Rotterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Volckaert Theater
Dongen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
A.S.V. Wolwêze
Leeuwarden
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Munttheater
Weert
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
vrijdag 27 maart 2009
20:15
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ernesto en Marcellino - Diepgang
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:30
Daniël Arends
So What!, Gouda
20:30
Comedytrain met o.a. Dolf Jansen
Groene Engel, Oss
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Anuar - Ongeremd
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
De Skâns, Gorredijk
zaterdag 28 maart 2009
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Zalencentrum De Lockhorst, Sliedrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sara Kroos - Bries
Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Samba Schutte
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Pieter Derks - Waan
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Onno Innemee - Wie heeft Onno Innemee vermoord?
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Max van den Burg
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Werftheater, Utrecht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Footloose
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Ernesto en Marcellino - Diepgang
De Eendracht, Gemert
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Cesar Zuiderwijk (& The Clarks)
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
zondag 29 maart 2009
14:00
Vet Kindercabaret
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie (angst
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Footloose
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Effe Serieus?!
De Unie, Rotterdam
Cesar Zuiderwijk (& The Clarks)
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
maandag 30 maart 2009
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Sara Kroos - Bries
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Onno Innemee - Wie heeft Onno Innemee vermoord?
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Ernesto en Marcellino - Diepgang
Parktheater, Eindhoven
dinsdag 31 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Sara Kroos - Bries
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
John Buijsman - BUK
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Footloose
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Ernesto en Marcellino - Diepgang
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
woensdag 01 april 2009
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Volckaert Theater, Dongen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Leon van der Zanden
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Niké
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
A.S.V. Wolwêze, Leeuwarden
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Harry Glotzbach - Pura Vida
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Footloose
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Wilminktheater, Enschede
donderdag 02 april 2009
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Chassé Theater, Breda
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Pieter Derks - Waan
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Munttheater, Weert
20:30
Leon van der Zanden
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Footloose
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Ernesto en Marcellino - Diepgang
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen