Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Werftheater
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Corneel
Lelystad
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Mezz
Breda
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Chassé Theater
Breda
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Flint
Amersfoort
zaterdag 26 april 2008
20:00
Anuar
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Alkemade en Bloemen
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 27 april 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
maandag 28 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
dinsdag 29 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Richard Groenendijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
woensdag 30 april 2008
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
donderdag 01 mei 2008
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
vrijdag 02 mei 2008
20:00
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Henk Rijckaert / Johan Goossens
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Enge Buren
Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Comedy Explosion
Corneel, Lelystad
20:15
C3
Theater De Veste, Delft
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Spant!, Bussum
zaterdag 03 mei 2008
Sara Kroos
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Kommil Foo
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Koller
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Johan Goossens / Roemer van der Steeg
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Enge Buren
Iduna, Drachten
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
zondag 04 mei 2008
20:15
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 05 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 06 mei 2008
20:30
Sara Kroos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
woensdag 07 mei 2008
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Maarten van Roozendaal
Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
donderdag 08 mei 2008
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Op sterk water
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Theater De Veste, Delft
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Enge Buren
Mezz, Breda
20:15
C3
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 09 mei 2008
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Kristel Zweers
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
De Bloeiende Maagden
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zaterdag 10 mei 2008
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Sara Kroos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:00
Enge Buren
Metropool, Hengelo
Claudia de Breij: iClaudia
Chassé Theater, Breda
Acda en de Munnik
Spant!, Bussum
zondag 11 mei 2008
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 12 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 13 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
woensdag 14 mei 2008
Wouter Deprez
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Daniel Arends - Cabaret
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Daniël Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
Comedy Explosion
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 15 mei 2008
20:30
Wouter Deprez
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Jeroen Bouwhuis: Thuis!
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Enge Buren
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
C3
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
vrijdag 16 mei 2008
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort