Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Werftheater
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Corneel
Lelystad
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Werftheater
Utrecht
zaterdag 26 april 2008
Alkemade en Bloemen
Werftheater, Utrecht
Najib Amhali
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 27 april 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
maandag 28 april 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Theo Maassen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
dinsdag 29 april 2008
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Richard Groenendijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Theo Maassen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 30 april 2008
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
donderdag 01 mei 2008
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
vrijdag 02 mei 2008
Comedy Explosion
Corneel, Lelystad
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
C3
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Henk Rijckaert / Johan Goossens
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Enge Buren
Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 03 mei 2008
20:00
Enge Buren
Iduna, Drachten
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sara Kroos
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Koller
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Johan Goossens / Roemer van der Steeg
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Kommil Foo
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 04 mei 2008
20:15
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 05 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 06 mei 2008
20:00
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:30
Sara Kroos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 07 mei 2008
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Maarten van Roozendaal
Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 08 mei 2008
20:15
Op sterk water
Diligentia, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Enge Buren
Mezz, Breda
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
C3
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 09 mei 2008
20:15
Kristel Zweers
Diligentia, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
De Bloeiende Maagden
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 10 mei 2008
Claudia de Breij: iClaudia
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:00
Enge Buren
Metropool, Hengelo
Acda en de Munnik
Spant!, Bussum
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Sara Kroos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 11 mei 2008
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 12 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 13 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
woensdag 14 mei 2008
Wouter Deprez
Diligentia, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Daniel Arends - Cabaret
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Daniël Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Comedy Explosion
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
donderdag 15 mei 2008
20:30
Jeroen Bouwhuis: Thuis!
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Wouter Deprez
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Enge Buren
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
C3
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 16 mei 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht