Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Chassé Theater
Breda
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
G.C. 't Blikveld
Bonheiden
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
013
Tilburg
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Bon theater
Medemblik
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
15:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
zondag 16 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
maandag 17 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Meerpaal, Dronten
dinsdag 18 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 19 mei 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hete vrede
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 20 mei 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jandino Asporaat
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. 't Blikveld, Bonheiden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:30
Murth Mossel | 1-2 pers. enkelv.
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
vrijdag 21 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
013, Tilburg
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 22 mei 2010
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Bon theater, Medemblik
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
De Berini's met Opgevoerd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Hete vrede
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Speelman & Speelman | thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts | marc-marie punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 23 mei 2010
20:00
Huub Stapel: Mannen komen van Mars, vrouwen van Ve
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
15:00
Alfred van den Heuvel
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts | marc-marie punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
maandag 24 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
dinsdag 25 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Venray, Venray