Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom
Oosterhout
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Muze
Noordwijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
C.C. De Valkaart
Beernem
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
20:15
Cultura
Ede
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Singer Theater
Laren
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
De Boodschap
Rijen
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
zaterdag 06 maart 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom, Oosterhout
zondag 07 maart 2010
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Kasper van Kooten
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
maandag 08 maart 2010
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Frits Sissing / Trudy Labij / Syb van de Ploeg -
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
dinsdag 09 maart 2010
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
woensdag 10 maart 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
donderdag 11 maart 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Muze, Noordwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Dedication
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ronald Goedemondt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
vrijdag 12 maart 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Valkaart, Beernem
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cultura, Ede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Flint, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Dedication
Singer Theater, Laren
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Spant!, Bussum
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Silverster Zwaneveld - Silverster Alone
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel & Omnibuzz
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom