Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Het Depot
Leuven
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Het Depot
Leuven
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Cultura
Ede
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
Het Depot
Leuven
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
15:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
donderdag 25 februari 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
vrijdag 26 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Dedication
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Cultura, Ede
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
zaterdag 27 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dedication
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Hete vrede
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
21:00
Nacht van Cabaret
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 28 februari 2010
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
16:00
Maarten van Roozendaal solo
Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
15:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Jeffrey Spalburg / Rou?
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
maandag 01 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 02 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Dedication
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 03 maart 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag