Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Diligentia
Den Haag
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Markant Uden
Uden
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Holstohus
Olst
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
15:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
16:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Het Klooster
Woerden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Spant!
Bussum
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
vrijdag 05 februari 2010
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Youp van 't Hek
Markant Uden, Uden
zaterdag 06 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Bert kruismans met België voor Beginners
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Cabarestafette
Singer Theater, Laren
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hete vrede
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Chassé Theater, Breda
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Roué Verveer
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Holstohus, Olst
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Singer Theater, Laren
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
zondag 07 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
maandag 08 februari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Spant!, Bussum
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 09 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Droog Brood
Theater De Veste, Delft
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk n
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
woensdag 10 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Bert Kruismans - België voor beginners
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Markant Uden, Uden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Hete vrede
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
15:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
16:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Het Klooster, Woerden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
donderdag 11 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Hete vrede
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jandino Asporaat
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Spant!, Bussum
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Meervaart, Amsterdam
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
19:45
André Manuel
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel