Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
G.C. Tentakel
Zonhoven
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
De Dialoog
Ermelo
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Holstohus
Olst
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Munttheater
Weert
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Het Klooster
Woerden
16:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
15:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
vrijdag 05 februari 2010
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Youp van 't Hek
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Tentakel, Zonhoven
zaterdag 06 februari 2010
Roué Verveer
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Chassé Theater, Breda
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Dialoog, Ermelo
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Bert kruismans met België voor Beginners
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Cabarestafette
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Holstohus, Olst
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Hete vrede
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Munttheater, Weert
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
zondag 07 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
maandag 08 februari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Spant!, Bussum
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 09 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:15
Droog Brood
Theater De Veste, Delft
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk n
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
woensdag 10 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
Hete vrede
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Markant Uden, Uden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:15
Bert Kruismans - België voor beginners
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Het Klooster, Woerden
16:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
15:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
donderdag 11 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hete vrede
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jandino Asporaat
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel