Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
Het Klooster
Woerden
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater De Veste
Delft
Werftheater
Utrecht
Pook
Oostknollendam
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
De Eendracht
Gemert
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Schalm
Westwoud
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Meerpaal
Dronten
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
20:15
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Scala Helmond
Helmond
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
17:00
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Zalencentrum de Treemter
Balk
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Avenue
Breda
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Proeflokaal Belgie
Almelo
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
De Avenue
Breda
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Singer Theater
Laren
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
Het Klooster
Nuenen
HAN Campustheater
Nijmegen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
C.C. De tippe
Vledder
Werftheater
Utrecht
Dorpshuis Heerde
Heerde
De Kamers
Amersfoort
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
De Boodschap
Rijen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
vrijdag 21 september 2012
20:30
Tom Sligting - Hersendelict
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Wim Helsen
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam
Theater Idea, Soest
zaterdag 22 september 2012
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!!
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Anil Desai / Greg Shapiro
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten
C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
Enge Buren - Reuring
Het Klooster, Woerden
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg
Theater De Veste, Delft
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue
Pook, Oostknollendam
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld
Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel
De Eendracht, Gemert
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij
De Schalm, Westwoud
Pieter Derks - Van nature
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Poolvogel - Poolvogel
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren
C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
20:15
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren
C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat
Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Schudden - We vieren het maar
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Thijs Maas - Concert
Scala Helmond, Helmond
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 23 september 2012
Anil Desai / Greg Shapiro
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
17:00
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
15:30
Paul van Vliet
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
maandag 24 september 2012
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 25 september 2012
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Bert Visscher - Afijn
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Op Sterk Water - Alfa
Zalencentrum de Treemter, Balk
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
woensdag 26 september 2012
Alex Agnew - Interesting times
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!!
Werftheater, Utrecht
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Bert Visscher - Afijn
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Cortijn Tonkes / Frank Brasser / Jasper van der Ve
De Avenue, Breda
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Henry van Loon - Electropis
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:30
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld
Theater De Veste, Delft
Op Sterk Water - Alfa
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday
Theater Idea, Soest
Schudden - We vieren het maar
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
donderdag 27 september 2012
Alex Agnew - Interesting times
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Berry Lussenburg - Verwhard
Proeflokaal Belgie, Almelo
Bert Visscher - Afijn
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Carolien Borgers - Happy End
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Cortijn Tonkes / Frank Brasser / Jasper van der Ve
De Avenue, Breda
De Hyena's - De Hyena's Comedy
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2012
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
Singer Theater, Laren
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Henry van Loon - Electropis
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B.
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Wanneer wordt het leuk?
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat
Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Schudden - We vieren het maar
HAN Campustheater, Nijmegen
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
vrijdag 28 september 2012
Alex Agnew - Interesting times
C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
20:00
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!!
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw t.o.
C.C. De tippe, Vledder
Anuar - Vastberaden
Werftheater, Utrecht
Arjan Ederveen - Ederveenzaamheid
Dorpshuis Heerde, Heerde
Arno van der Heyden - Zo.
De Kamers, Amersfoort
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
De Hyena's - De Hyena's Comedy
C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Emilio Guzman / Henry van Loon / Pieter Derks / Ro
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Enge Buren - Reuring
C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole
De Boodschap, Rijen
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Kamagurka - Sprook
C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk