Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Meervaart
Amsterdam
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
14:00
De Peppel
Zeist
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
Koningshof
Maassluis
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
C.C. `t Schaliken
Herentals
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
zaterdag 28 november 2009
21:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer van Merwijk
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Guido Weijers
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge
De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Dedication
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Daniël van Veen
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Daniël Arends
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Cabarestafette
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zondag 29 november 2009
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
14:00
Kindertheater
De Peppel, Zeist
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 30 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Jörgen Raymann
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Goed zo Dorine!
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
dinsdag 01 december 2009
20:15
Youp van 't Hek
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Chassé Theater, Breda
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Freek de Jonge - Volendam
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Arie Koomen
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
woensdag 02 december 2009
Youp van 't Hek
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Koningshof, Maassluis
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Muze, Noordwijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Gino Sancti - V.I.P.
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Freek de Jonge - Volendam
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Dedication
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Arie Koomen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. `t Schaliken, Herentals
donderdag 03 december 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Sven Ratzke - dEBUT
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Brommer Kiek'n
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Hete vrede
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Freek de Jonge - Volendam
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Frank van Pamelen
Dok6, Panningen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
21:00
Ans heb jij nog wat (talkshow)
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam