Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Figi Theater
Zeist
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Reggehof
Goor
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
CK Theater
Roermond
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Spant!
Bussum
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
So What!
Gouda
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Munttheater
Weert
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Diligentia
Den Haag
zaterdag 31 oktober 2009
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Eric Koller
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Hete vrede
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Arie Koomen
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
21:00
Comedytrain
Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Guido Weijers met 'De oudejaarsconference 2009'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jörgen Raymann
Figi Theater, Zeist
zondag 01 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
maandag 02 november 2009
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Tineke Schouten
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
dinsdag 03 november 2009
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Begijn le Bleu
Theater De Veste, Delft
Schudden - Ruis
De Reggehof, Goor
20:15
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Freek de Jonge
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Tineke Schouten
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
woensdag 04 november 2009
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Freek de Jonge
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hete vrede
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Guido Weijers
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
donderdag 05 november 2009
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Karin Bruers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Sara Kroos
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:00
Johan Goossens / Veronique Sodano
Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
CK Theater, Roermond
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
21:00
Ans heb jij nog wat? (talkshow)
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Nilgün Yerli - De adem van eva
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Nigel Williams, Democlash
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 06 november 2009
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Spant!, Bussum
Freek de Jonge
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Martijn Koning / Peter Pannekoek
So What!, Gouda
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:30
Geen Familie - Help Ons
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Ninzostand up comedy & music night
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Dedication
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Jörgen Raymann
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Munttheater, Weert
zaterdag 07 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Hard Gras on Tour
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Diligentia, Den Haag