Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Pathé Buitenhof
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Pook
Oostknollendam
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Capitole
Gent
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
22:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Singer Theater
Laren
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
donderdag 08 oktober 2009
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
vrijdag 09 oktober 2009
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Een Avondje Bergkamp
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:15
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Howard Komproe
Pathé Buitenhof, Den Haag
Hard Gras on Tour
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dedication
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Cabarestafette
Flint, Amersfoort
zaterdag 10 oktober 2009
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Dedication
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Pook, Oostknollendam
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
19:45
Roy Aernouts
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:30
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Veste, Delft
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Hard Gras on Tour
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
zondag 11 oktober 2009
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
maandag 12 oktober 2009
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hard Gras on Tour
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
dinsdag 13 oktober 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:15
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Dedication
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
woensdag 14 oktober 2009
Guido Weijers
Markant Uden, Uden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Dedication
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
donderdag 15 oktober 2009
20:15
Eric Koller met 'Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofob
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Guido Weijers
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Dedication
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jandino Asporaat
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Javier Guzman - Por Dios (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Begijn le Bleu
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
vrijdag 16 oktober 2009
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
21:00
De Tunes Puur!
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Dedication
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Jochen Otten
Dok6, Panningen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Arie Koomen
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Hard Gras on Tour
Diligentia, Den Haag
Guido Weijers
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
22:30
Theo Maassen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 17 oktober 2009
Ali B met 'Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Mijn leven als Theo Nijland
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Singer Theater, Laren
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Hard Gras on Tour
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dedication
De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Daniël Arends
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Guido Weijers
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jörgen Raymann
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zondag 18 oktober 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
maandag 19 oktober 2009
Hard Gras on Tour
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
dinsdag 20 oktober 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Daniël Arends
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 21 oktober 2009
Dedication
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Ali B - Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
CK Theater, Roermond