Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Cultura
Ede
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
S.C.C. De Schakel
Heerhugowaard
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Lux
Nijmegen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
zaterdag 10 april 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Begijn le Bleu
Cultura, Ede
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
zondag 11 april 2010
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Spil, Roeselare
maandag 12 april 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
dinsdag 13 april 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
woensdag 14 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Hete vrede
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
S.C.C. De Schakel, Heerhugowaard
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
donderdag 15 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
20:15
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater De Veste, Delft
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Lux, Nijmegen
20:15
Kamagurka / Lies Lefever
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Hete vrede
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Velinx, Tongeren
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
vrijdag 16 april 2010
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Posttheater, Arnhem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
lucretia van der vloot | soulcabaret
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout