Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
S.C.C. De Schakel
Heerhugowaard
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Idea
Soest
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Munttheater
Weert
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Lux
Nijmegen
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
De Velinx
Tongeren
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
De Dialoog
Ermelo
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Diligentia
Den Haag
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
zaterdag 10 april 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Flint, Amersfoort
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
zondag 11 april 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Spil, Roeselare
maandag 12 april 2010
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
dinsdag 13 april 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
woensdag 14 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
S.C.C. De Schakel, Heerhugowaard
Hete vrede
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
donderdag 15 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Idea, Soest
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Munttheater, Weert
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Lux, Nijmegen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Hete vrede
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Kamagurka / Lies Lefever
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Velinx, Tongeren
vrijdag 16 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Dialoog, Ermelo
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Posttheater, Arnhem