Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
De Boodschap
Rijen
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Flint
Amersfoort
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Werftheater
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
De Roma
Antwerpen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
C.C. Cromwiel
Steenbergen
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Het Klooster
Woerden
vrijdag 12 maart 2010
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel & Omnibuzz
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Flint, Amersfoort
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
dennis van de ven / jeroen van koningsbrugge jurk!
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 14 maart 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
maandag 15 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
dinsdag 16 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Chassé Theater, Breda
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 17 maart 2010
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Chassé Theater, Breda
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Roma, Antwerpen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
donderdag 18 maart 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Van Houts en de Ket
Theater De Veste, Delft
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 19 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. Cromwiel, Steenbergen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Klooster, Woerden