Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
C.C. De Valkaart
Beernem
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Singer Theater
Laren
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Spant!
Bussum
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
dinsdag 09 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
woensdag 10 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
donderdag 11 maart 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Dedication
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Muze, Noordwijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Ronald Goedemondt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
vrijdag 12 maart 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Valkaart, Beernem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Dedication
Singer Theater, Laren
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Spant!, Bussum
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Javier Guzman
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Flint, Amersfoort
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cultura, Ede
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Silverster Zwaneveld - Silverster Alone
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
dennis van de ven / jeroen van koningsbrugge jurk!
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel & Omnibuzz
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten