Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Reehorst
Ede
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
`t Patronaat
Mierlo
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
De Boodschap
Rijen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Musis
Arnhem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Idea
Soest
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Markant Uden
Uden
23:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Munttheater
Weert
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
De Weijer
Boxmeer
BREStheater
Brielle
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Cultura
Ede
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
De Reggehof
Goor
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
zaterdag 23 januari 2010
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Flint, Amersfoort
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Bart Rijnink
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Reehorst, Ede
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Niet Schieten!
`t Patronaat, Mierlo
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Boodschap, Rijen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
zondag 24 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 25 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
dinsdag 26 januari 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
woensdag 27 januari 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Daniël Arends
Theater De Veste, Delft
Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - noodzakelijk kwaad (premiere)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
donderdag 28 januari 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Musis, Arnhem
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Johan Goossens
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
20:15
Samba Schutte
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Idea, Soest
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Markant Uden, Uden
23:00
DaBounce
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:15
Intgniep - ZigZelf
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Munttheater, Weert
Hete vrede
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 29 januari 2010
20:00
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Da Bounce Comedy Nights
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
BREStheater, Brielle
Daniël Arends
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Acda en de Munnik
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cultura, Ede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Reggehof, Goor
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede