Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:00
So What!
Gouda
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Spant!
Bussum
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Het Wapen van Wanroy
Wanroij
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
't Zand
Maarssen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Singer Theater
Laren
C.C. De Beuk
Kortemark
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
Chassé Theater
Breda
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
Musis
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Musis
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
vrijdag 06 november 2009
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Ninzostand up comedy & music night
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Dedication
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Geen Familie - Help Ons
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:00
Martijn Koning / Peter Pannekoek
So What!, Gouda
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Freek de Jonge
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Spant!, Bussum
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 07 november 2009
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Het Wapen van Wanroy, Wanroij
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dedication
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
21:00
Brokstukken - Rode dwerg
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Schudden - Ruis
't Zand, Maarssen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Tok Tok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Beuk, Kortemark
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Diligentia, Den Haag
Hard Gras on Tour
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
zondag 08 november 2009
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
maandag 09 november 2009
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 10 november 2009
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Hete vrede
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dedication
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 11 november 2009
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal e.a. - En noem het maar vri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Guido Weijers
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 12 november 2009
20:30
Nina de la Croix, Alles kan kapot
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Dedication
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Freek de Jonge
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem