Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
BREStheater
Brielle
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Reggehof
Goor
Diligentia
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. De Werft
Geel
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
CK Theater
Roermond
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
vrijdag 02 april 2010
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Veste, Delft
zaterdag 03 april 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
BREStheater, Brielle
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
kamps en kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hete vrede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
maandag 05 april 2010
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 06 april 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
woensdag 07 april 2010
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans genoeg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Reggehof, Goor
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
donderdag 08 april 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
00:00
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de nacht...
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. De Werft, Geel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
CK Theater, Roermond
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
20:15
Anuar met Ongeremd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
van Beresteyn, Veendam
zaterdag 10 april 2010
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen