Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
De Reggehof
Goor
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Diligentia
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
De Muze
Noordwijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Parktheater
Eindhoven
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
C.C. De Werft
Geel
CK Theater
Roermond
Spant!
Bussum
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
dinsdag 06 april 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Veste, Delft
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 07 april 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Reggehof, Goor
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans genoeg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Flint, Amersfoort
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
donderdag 08 april 2010
00:00
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de nacht...
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Muze, Noordwijk
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. De Werft, Geel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
CK Theater, Roermond
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Anuar met Ongeremd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
zaterdag 10 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek