Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. De Mol
Lier
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
14:30
Koetshuis
Hulshorst
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Diligentia
Den Haag
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hete vrede
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Zaantheater, Zaandam
19:45
André Manuel
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Acda en de Munnik
Parktheater, Eindhoven
zaterdag 13 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Flint, Amersfoort
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Kaekelaar, Schoten
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
zondag 14 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
14:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Koetshuis, Hulshorst
maandag 15 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
dinsdag 16 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
woensdag 17 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Acda en de Munnik
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
donderdag 18 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater De Veste, Delft
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Musis, Arnhem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Een Avondje Bergkamp
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Alex Roeka - Beet van Liefde
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Diligentia, Den Haag