Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
22:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
De Reggehof
Goor
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Singer Theater
Laren
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
van Beresteyn
Veendam
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:15
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
C.C. Kadans
Wuustwezel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
013
Tilburg
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
23:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
C.C. Kadans
Wuustwezel
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
donderdag 15 oktober 2009
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 16 oktober 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
22:30
Theo Maassen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Hard Gras on Tour
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jochen Otten
Dok6, Panningen
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Guido Weijers
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dedication
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
21:00
De Tunes Puur!
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
zaterdag 17 oktober 2009
Dedication
De Reggehof, Goor
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
Hard Gras on Tour
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Guido Weijers
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Daniël Arends
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jörgen Raymann
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Mijn leven als Theo Nijland
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Singer Theater, Laren
Ali B met 'Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
zondag 18 oktober 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
maandag 19 oktober 2009
Hard Gras on Tour
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
dinsdag 20 oktober 2009
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
woensdag 21 oktober 2009
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
CK Theater, Roermond
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Guido Weijers
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Ali B - Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Veste, Delft
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Dedication
van Beresteyn, Veendam
donderdag 22 oktober 2009
Dedication
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk, Ranjaneurose
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hard Gras on Tour
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Purper
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Cabarestafette
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
NIKE
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Guido Weijers
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Veste, Delft
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:15
Da Bounce Comedy Nights
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
vrijdag 23 oktober 2009
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Kadans, Wuustwezel
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dedication
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Hard Gras on Tour
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Veelvraat
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Guido Weijers
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
zaterdag 24 oktober 2009
20:00
Pablo Francisco
013, Tilburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
23:00
Da Bounce Comedy Nights
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Kadans, Wuustwezel
20:30
Voor de Leeuwen
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Hard Gras on Tour
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dedication
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
LOS
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Guido Weijers
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 25 oktober 2009
20:00
Pablo Francisco
Melkweg, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
maandag 26 oktober 2009
Theo Maassen
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Winnaars GSCF 2008 & Cameretten 2008 - Kurk & Jorr
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 27 oktober 2009
20:15
Lebbis - Hoe Laat Begint Het Schieten?
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hard Gras on Tour
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Als was het de eerste keer
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Winnaars Leids Cabaret Festival & A.K.F. - Maarten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Arie Koomen
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
woensdag 28 oktober 2009
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
20:15
Lebbis - Hoe Laat Begint Het Schieten?
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam