Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Veste
Delft
Diligentia
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Musis
Arnhem
Theater Rotonde
Borger
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
De Cultuurfabriek
Sijsele
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Reehorst
Ede
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
`t Patronaat
Mierlo
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
De Boodschap
Rijen
dinsdag 19 januari 2010
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
woensdag 20 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
Dorine Wiersma
Metropool, Hengelo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
donderdag 21 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
Daniël Arends
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Hete vrede
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Arie Koomen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
vrijdag 22 januari 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Musis, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Rotonde, Borger
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser (reprise)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Stenge, Heinkenszand
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Daniël Arends
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Cultuurfabriek, Sijsele
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Speeldoos, Vught
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
zaterdag 23 januari 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Flint, Amersfoort
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Bart Rijnink
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Reehorst, Ede
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Niet Schieten!
`t Patronaat, Mierlo
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Boodschap, Rijen