Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
CK Theater
Roermond
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Warande
Turnhout
Markant Uden
Uden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
woensdag 13 januari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Hete vrede
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
donderdag 14 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Ali B
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Daniël Arends
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hete vrede
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Dok6, Panningen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Dedication
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 15 januari 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Posttheater, Arnhem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Reggehof, Goor
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Schudden - RUIS
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
19:45
Paulien Cornelisse
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Dedication
CK Theater, Roermond
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Warande, Turnhout
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Markant Uden, Uden
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
zaterdag 16 januari 2010
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Arie Koomen
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:15
Nymfomannen - Niet Schieten!
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert