Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Parktheater
Eindhoven
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Munttheater
Weert
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Spiegeltent
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Flint
Amersfoort
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Atak
Enschede
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
vrijdag 20 maart 2009
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
zaterdag 21 maart 2009
Begijn Le Bleu - Flamingo's in de Polder
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
22:00
Comedy Train Late Night
Luxor Live, Arnhem
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Hassan's Angels
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Koller
Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - dagbraken
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
zondag 22 maart 2009
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Munttheater, Weert
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
maandag 23 maart 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie heeft Onno Innemee vermoord?
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
dinsdag 24 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Alex Agnew - More Human than Human
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Footloose
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Sara Kroos - Bries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
De Spiegeltent, Gouda
woensdag 25 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Simplon, Groningen
Footloose
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Koller
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Pieter Derks - Waan
Posttheater, Arnhem
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Silvester Zwaneveld
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater De Veste, Delft
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
donderdag 26 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Anuar
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Cesar Zuiderwijk (& The Clarks)
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ernesto en Marcellino - Diepgang
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Koller
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:00
Onno Innemee - Wie heeft Onno Innemee vermoord?
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Pieter Derks - Waan
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Pieter Reitsma / Harry Glotzbach / Hans Jongsma /
Atak, Enschede
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen