Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Agnietenhof
Tiel
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Nieuwe KHL
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
16:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Musis
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Speeldoos
Vught
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Singer Theater
Laren
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
woensdag 04 maart 2009
20:15
Olaf en Jasper
Diligentia, Den Haag
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Veldhuis & Kemper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Guido Weijers
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
donderdag 05 maart 2009
20:30
A Night of Comedy met Arie Koomen
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Karin Bruers
Markant Uden, Uden
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Anuar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Claudia de Breij
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Mark van de Veerdonk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
vrijdag 06 maart 2009
Bart van Liefland vs Jorgensen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
Benjamin Herman Quartet / Jules Deelder
De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:15
Arno van der Heyden & het Klaver Vier Kwartet - Pu
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Veldhuis & Kemper
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Sjaak Bral
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
zaterdag 07 maart 2009
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Diligentia, Den Haag
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Koller
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Sjaak Bral
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Motel Westcoast Part 2 - Listen To The Music
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:30
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zondag 08 maart 2009
20:00
Renee van Bavel
De Nieuwe KHL, Amsterdam
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
16:30
Cafestival
Luxor Live, Arnhem
Jörgen Raymann
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
maandag 09 maart 2009
20:00
Nieuw Amsterdam Live presenteert Kattenkwaad!
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:15
Comedytrain - theatertour
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
dinsdag 10 maart 2009
Guido Weijers
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Karin Bruers - Bruers for President
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
woensdag 11 maart 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Nathalie Baartman
Diligentia, Den Haag
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sjaak Bral
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
donderdag 12 maart 2009
20:00
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Sara Kroos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Metropool, Hengelo
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Anuar
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jandino Asporaat
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Katinka Polderman
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Veste, Delft
Acda en de Munnik
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Guido Weijers
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
vrijdag 13 maart 2009
Koller
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Mark van de Veerdonk
De Speeldoos, Vught
19:00
Pieter Tiddens
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Coen Jutte
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Noordsterren
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Singer Theater, Laren
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen