Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Spant!
Bussum
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Musis
Arnhem
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
donderdag 18 februari 2010
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Musis, Arnhem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater De Veste, Delft
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Daniël Arends
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hete vrede
Spant!, Bussum
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
zaterdag 20 februari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Comedy Train- De Top Van De Nederlandse Stand-Up C
Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hete vrede
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:15
Jurk! (Draadstaal) - Avondjurk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
zondag 21 februari 2010
20:00
Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 22 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 23 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Cabarestafette
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
woensdag 24 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
donderdag 25 februari 2010
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft