Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
20:15
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Pul
Uden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
21:00
So What!
Gouda
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Figi Theater
Zeist
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Pook
Oostknollendam
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Capitole
Gent
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Markant Uden
Uden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
donderdag 06 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Hete vrede
Chassé Theater, Breda
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Flint, Amersfoort
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 07 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken - Cesar Zuiderwijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
De Pul, Uden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Alfred van den Heuvel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
21:00
De Hyena's
So What!, Gouda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Spant!, Bussum
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk met Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Figi Theater, Zeist
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:15
Kees Torn
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Nilgün Yerli | de adem van eva | dernière
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Pook, Oostknollendam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch - laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 09 mei 2010
20:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
16:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
maandag 10 mei 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Capitole, Gent
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
dinsdag 11 mei 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
woensdag 12 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Warande, Turnhout
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Markant Uden, Uden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden