Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Singer Theater
Laren
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:15
C.C. Stroud
Putten
Capitole
Gent
20:30
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Groene Zwaan
De Rijp
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Munttheater
Weert
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Kukeleku
Horst
19:30
Theater Elckerlyc
Antwerpen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
19:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
C.C. De Zandloper
Wemmel
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
vrijdag 23 maart 2018
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Fuad Hassen - Held
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Singer Theater, Laren
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Percossa - BAM!
Spant!, Bussum
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Ali B - Koorts
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
De Gestampte Meisjes - Ballen 2.0
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Jochen Otten - Troosten
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit
C.C. Stroud, Putten
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
Capitole, Gent
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Mylou Frencken - Zinloos zuchten
De Groene Zwaan, De Rijp
20:15
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Diligentia, Den Haag
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Pieter Derks - Spot
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Munttheater, Weert
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
OOIT
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Ali B - Koorts
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
André Manuel - De Onzen
Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:30
Piepschuim
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 25 maart 2018
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Kukeleku, Horst
19:30
Rob Schneider
Theater Elckerlyc, Antwerpen
maandag 26 maart 2018
André Manuel - De Onzen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:30
Henk Schiffmacher
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 27 maart 2018
20:30
Rob Schneider
Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
woensdag 28 maart 2018
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - Leuker kunnen we het niet maken
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Munttheater, Weert
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Nu
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
André Manuel - De Onzen
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ali B - Koorts
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
donderdag 29 maart 2018
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. De Zandloper, Wemmel
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Chassé Theater, Breda
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam