CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 10 okt
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
00:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Veste
Delft
00:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
00:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
Munttheater
Weert
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
vr 11 okt
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
00:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
00:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
00:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
00:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Het Kwartier
Stolwijk
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Diligentia
Den Haag
00:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
00:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
za 12 okt
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
00:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
00:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:15
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze

donderdag 10 oktober 2019

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Wilminktheater, Enschede
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater Idea, Soest
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Theater De Veste, Delft
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Hehobros Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Urbanus Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Mouna Laroussi - Schijtziek Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Best of... Ton Kas Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Munttheater, Weert
20:30
Comedytunes Comedynight Metropool, Hengelo
Lebbis - De Ervaring Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:30
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
Sara Kroos - Verte C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

vrijdag 11 oktober 2019

Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Spruijt & Opperman - Heimweeën Werftheater, Utrecht
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:15
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Stacey Esajas - SOEP! Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Hehobros Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater De Tuin, Leusden
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater Carrousel, Ommen
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Daniël Arends Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Kiki Schippers - Waar Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Lebbis - De Ervaring Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Musis, Arnhem
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Kommil Foo - Oogst
Kommil Foo - Oogst Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
Sara Kroos - Verte Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Het Kwartier, Stolwijk
20:30
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
Comedy club Snek Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Diligentia, Den Haag
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Urbanus De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
20:00
De Lama's Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - VLAFEEST Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Agnietenhof, Tiel

zaterdag 12 oktober 2019

Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Zaantheater, Zaandam
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Lebbis - De Ervaring Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Spruijt & Opperman - Heimweeën Werftheater, Utrecht
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater Ludens, Voorburg
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Best of... Ton Kas Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sara Kroos - Verte Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Daan Boom - De Eerste Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:15
Cabarestafette Musis, Arnhem
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Meervaart, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:15
Hehobros Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
20:00
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
Pagina 1