Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
15:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:30
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:30
Diligentia
Den Haag
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:30
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
14:30
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
21:00
Amare
Den Haag
19:00
Amare
Den Haag
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
21:30
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
19:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
19:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
21:30
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
19:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
16:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
20:30
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater Floralis
Lisse
Theater De Veste
Delft
Amare
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
19:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
19:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
21:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
19:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
donderdag 22 december 2022
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Nesim el Ahmadi - TaBoe!
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
vrijdag 23 december 2022
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
zaterdag 24 december 2022
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
maandag 26 december 2022
15:00
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
dinsdag 27 december 2022
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
woensdag 28 december 2022
19:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 29 december 2022
21:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Diligentia, Den Haag
19:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 30 december 2022
19:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Vincent Bijlo & Friends - Eindejaarsconference
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
zaterdag 31 december 2022
19:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Diligentia, Den Haag
14:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 04 januari 2023
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
donderdag 05 januari 2023
21:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Amare, Den Haag
19:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Amare, Den Haag
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
vrijdag 06 januari 2023
Kiki Schippers - Meer
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
21:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
19:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
n00b speelt n00b
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
zaterdag 07 januari 2023
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Mannen van niks
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
19:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
21:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
zondag 08 januari 2023
19:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
16:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
maandag 09 januari 2023
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
dinsdag 10 januari 2023
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
woensdag 11 januari 2023
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Nathalie Baartman - SNAK
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Anne Neuteboom - Effe niet met je mening
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Cabarestafette
Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
donderdag 12 januari 2023
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Cabarestafette
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ton Kas - Best of ... Ton Kas
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Mannen van niks
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
vrijdag 13 januari 2023
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
De Vriendendienst - Andere mensen
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Rayen Panday - Focus
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Joosen en de Jager - Zwolle aan Zee
Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:15
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
20:30
n00b speelt n00b
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
zaterdag 14 januari 2023
20:30
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Edson Da Graça - Zoals het hoort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Nilgün Yerli - Tinderella
Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:30
De Vriendendienst - Andere mensen
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:15
Jawad Es Soufi - Waarom ben jij zo?
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
20:30
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
maandag 16 januari 2023
20:00
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Theater Floralis, Lisse
dinsdag 17 januari 2023
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dara Ó Briain
Amare, Den Haag
woensdag 18 januari 2023
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Theater De Veste, Delft
Kiki Schippers - Meer
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
19:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
donderdag 19 januari 2023
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Derek Otte - De tijd is om
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
vrijdag 20 januari 2023
20:15
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ik Ga Stuk!
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Aron Elstak - Toetje!
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Ronald Snijders - Een avond met mij
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
zaterdag 21 januari 2023
20:15
Femke Vernij - Op Volle Kracht
Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Ik Ga Stuk!
Diligentia, Den Haag
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht