Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
19:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
21:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
De Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Capitole
Gent
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
De Machinefabriek
Coevorden
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
DeMess
Naarden
20:30
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Lewinski
Sneek
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
woensdag 15 maart 2023
20:00
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:30
Bas Birker - in blijde verachting
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
donderdag 16 maart 2023
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Wim Helsen - Niet mijn apen, niet mijn circus
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Ronald Snijders - Een avond met mij
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
René Van Meurs - 2636
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
De Domijnen, Sittard
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan?
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Live
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Oldenhermanns - FCKED
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
Nilgün Yerli - Tinderella
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Mannen van niks
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Nabil - Absurd
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
n00b speelt n00b
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Merijn Scholten - Solo
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Martijn Crins - Mesthoop
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Podiumbeest Ontsnapt!
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Cultura, Ede
20:15
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Kim Schuddeboom - Ongeschreven
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Van Kooten en de beat
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Jan Beuving - Restante
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Jacob Spoelstra / Johan van Gulik / Patrick Meijer / Wilko Terwijn
Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Anne Neuteboom - Effe niet met je mening
De Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Halve Finalistentournee
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
vrijdag 17 maart 2023
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Wim Helsen - Niet mijn apen, niet mijn circus
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
TAFKAL
Capitole, Gent
Ronald Snijders - Een avond met mij
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:30
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Peter Lusse - Eddie voor het leven
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
Paulien Cornelisse - Aanstalten
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Hoogtij
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Live
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Oldenhermanns - FCKED
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Nina De La Parra & Sanne Landvreugd - Bloodbitches
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Nilgün Yerli - Tinderella
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Mannen van niks
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Nathalie Baartman - SNAK
De Machinefabriek, Coevorden
20:30
n00b speelt n00b
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Max van den Burg - Cultureel erfgoed
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
DeMess, Naarden
20:30
LOS muziektheater - Lusten en Lasten
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:15
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Knock Out Comedy Crew
Lewinski, Sneek
Kirsten van Teijn - (S)experiment
Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jay Francis
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Ik Ga Stuk!
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Chassé Theater, Breda
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Henny Huisman - het achterste van mijn tong
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Femke Vernij - Op Volle Kracht
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Edson Da Graça - Zoals het hoort
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Defano Holwijn - Défano Holwijn Live
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
C.C. De Pas, Heesch