Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Chassé Theater
Breda
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:30
So What!
Gouda
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
16:30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
donderdag 28 november 2013
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Made in Belgium
Chassé Theater, Breda
Youp van 't Hek
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ali B
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
vrijdag 29 november 2013
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Silvester
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Piepschuim
Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:00
Eric Koller
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Urbanus
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Stefan Pop
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Micha Wertheim
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lebbis
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Murth Mossel
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Alex Klaasen
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Made in Belgium
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Purper Ladies
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Rory de Groot
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Silvester - In de Lift (reprise)
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere gruwel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:30
Pieter Jouke
So What!, Gouda
zaterdag 30 november 2013
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Wim Helsen
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lebbis
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Murth Mossel
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Howard Komproe met Grijs
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Anne-Marie Jung / Bastiaan Ragas
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
zondag 01 december 2013
16:30
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
The Umbilical Brothers
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
maandag 02 december 2013
Paul de Leeuw - Ik ben rustig!
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Stefan Pop
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Markant Uden, Uden
dinsdag 03 december 2013
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Marieke Visser
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Made in Belgium
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
woensdag 04 december 2013
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Musis, Arnhem
Made in Belgium
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Arnhem lacht
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 05 december 2013
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Bill Burr
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem