Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:30
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Podium heino
Heino
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Jansstheater
Lochem
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
donderdag 30 januari 2014
20:00
Lebbis
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Henry van Loon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Hans Visser en Irena Filippova: Hermitage Concert
Podium 't Beest, Goes
vrijdag 31 januari 2014
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Guido Weijers - V
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Wim Helsen
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Martijn Koning
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Katinka Polderman
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Murth Mossel
Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:15
Henry van Loon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Schudden - We vieren het maar
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Podium heino, Heino
zaterdag 01 februari 2014
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen
Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:00
Eric Koller
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Urbanus
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Margriet Bolding
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Lebbis
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Henry van Loon - Electropis
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Cultura, Ede
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Musis, Arnhem
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Nathalie Baartman met Prei met mij
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 02 februari 2014
Theo Nijland - Theo Nijland zingt
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag
Jansstheater, Lochem
20:00
Urbanus
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Vet Kindercabaret
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
dinsdag 04 februari 2014
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Dolf Jansen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
woensdag 05 februari 2014
20:00
Guido Weijers - V
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Dolf Jansen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Greg Shapiro
Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
Sabine Beens - Sabine B
Posttheater, Arnhem
donderdag 06 februari 2014
20:00
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
De Hyena's
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Dolf Jansen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Made in Belgium
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen
Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
vrijdag 07 februari 2014
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Lebbis
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Dolf Jansen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Murth Mossel
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Made in Belgium
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag
Theater Dakota, Den Haag