Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Hasselbak
Eemnes
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Werftheater
Utrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Vestzaktheater
Son
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Dok6
Panningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Domijnen
Sittard
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
GC de Melkerij
Zemst
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Klif
Nijmegen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
Theater de Hasselbak, Eemnes
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
De Zachtmoedige Radicaal
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Hoftheater, Raalte
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Veluvine, Nunspeet
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Werftheater, Utrecht
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Piepschuim
Vestzaktheater, Son
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
zondag 21 januari 2018
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
maandag 22 januari 2018
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Fuad Hassen - Held
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
dinsdag 23 januari 2018
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
woensdag 24 januari 2018
Ali B - Koorts
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
André Manuel - De Onzen
Singer Theater, Laren
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Dok6, Panningen
Fuad Hassen - Held
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Johan Goossens - Vlam
De Domijnen, Sittard
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
William Boeva - Reset
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Meervaart, Amsterdam
donderdag 25 januari 2018
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:15
Benjamin van der Velden - Ik Ben
Cultura, Ede
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Comedy Cowboys
Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Dane Baptiste
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Zaantheater, Zaandam
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Debby Petter
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
De Muze, Noordwijk
Fuad Hassen - Held
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
GC de Melkerij, Zemst
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Zonder verdoving
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
vrijdag 26 januari 2018
André Manuel / Geert Hautekiet - XIX
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen
De Klif, Nijmegen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond